1 | Balkan Botevgrad | Montana | 2 : 1 |
2 | Bye | Ludogorets | |
3 | Chernolomets | Dobrudzha | 0 : 1 |
4 | Bye | Lok. Plovdiv | |
5 | Spartak Plovdiv | Maritsa Plovdiv | 0 : 5 |
6 | Bye | CSKA 1948 Sofia | |
7 | Rozova Dolina | Bdin Vidin | 0 : 1 |
8 | Bye | Beroe | |
9 | Lok. Gorna | Svoge | 1 : 2 |
10 | Bye | Hebar | |
11 | Kyustendil | Dunav Ruse | 1 : 2 |
12 | Bye | Levski Sofia | |
13 | Vihren | Marek | 4 : 3 |
14 | Bye | Pirin Blagoevgrad | |
15 | Nesebar | Septemvri Sofia | 2 : 4 |
16 | Bye | Botev Vratsa | |
17 | Haskovo | Yantra Gabrovo | 0 : 3 |
18 | Bye | Slavia Sofia | |
19 | Pernik | Chernomorets Balchik | 0 : 1 |
21 | Septemvri Tervel | Belasitsa | 1 : 0 |
22 | Bye | Arda | |
23 | Svetkavitsa | Litex Lovech | 1 : 4 |
24 | Bye | Cherno More | |
25 | Sevlievo | Chernomorets 1919 | 1 : 3 |
26 | Bye | Etar | |
27 | Lozen Suhindol | Strumska Slava | 0 : 5 |
28 | Bye | Botev Plovdiv | |
29 | Septemvri Glozhene | Spartak Pleven | 0 : 3 |
31 | Fratria | Spartak Varna | 1 : 3 |
1 | Balkan Botevgrad | Ludogorets | 0 : 4 |
2 | Dobrudzha | Lok. Plovdiv | 3 : 4 |
3 | Maritsa Plovdiv | CSKA 1948 Sofia | 0 : 1 |
4 | Bdin Vidin | Beroe | 1 : 2 |
5 | Svoge | Hebar | 0 : 1 |
6 | Dunav Ruse | Levski Sofia | 1 : 3 |
7 | Vihren | Pirin Blagoevgrad | 0 : 1 |
8 | Septemvri Sofia | Botev Vratsa | 5 : 6 |
9 | Yantra Gabrovo | Slavia Sofia | 1 : 4 |
10 | Chernomorets Balchik | CSKA Sofia | 0 : 3 |
11 | Septemvri Tervel | Arda | 0 : 4 |
12 | Litex Lovech | Cherno More | 1 : 0 |
13 | Chernomorets 1919 | Etar | 2 : 3 |
14 | Strumska Slava | Botev Plovdiv | 0 : 3 |
15 | Spartak Pleven | Lok. Sofia | 0 : 1 |
16 | Spartak Varna | Krumovgrad | 1 : 0 |
1 | Ludogorets | Lok. Plovdiv | 4 : 0 |
2 | CSKA 1948 Sofia | Beroe | 2 : 1 |
3 | Hebar | Levski Sofia | 2 : 1 |
4 | Pirin Blagoevgrad | Botev Vratsa | 2 : 1 |
5 | Slavia Sofia | CSKA Sofia | 0 : 1 |
6 | Arda | Litex Lovech | 4 : 1 |
7 | Etar | Botev Plovdiv | 2 : 4 |
8 | Lok. Sofia | Spartak Varna | 0 : 1 |
1 | Ludogorets | CSKA 1948 Sofia | 3 : 1 |
2 | Hebar | Pirin Blagoevgrad | 2 : 1 |
3 | CSKA Sofia | Arda | 1 : 0 |
4 | Botev Plovdiv | Spartak Varna | 2 : 1 |
1 | Ludogorets | Hebar | |
2 | CSKA Sofia | Botev Plovdiv |
1 | TBD #1 | TBD #2 |
No. You don't need to be registered to use our Bulgarian%20Cup predictions or other information.
We provide user Bulgarian%20Cup predictions and computer algorithm Bulgarian%20Cup predictions - both are free to use.
No. We don't. We provide links to our partners, where You can find official Bulgarian%20Cup live streams.
Yes. We have such a service.
Yes. We have such materials almost at every Bulgarian%20Cup event.
No. We don't have geo-restrictions for using our website.
No. We haven't. All our Bulgarian%20Cup predictions are free to use for everyone.