1 | Deutschlandsberger | Kapfenberg | 1 : 2 |
2 | Neusiedl | Lafnitz | 1 : 4 |
3 | SC Imst | Bregenz | 2 : 0 |
4 | Rothis | LASK | 0 : 6 |
5 | ASK Klagenfurt | Admira | 2 : 4 |
6 | Favoritner | Hartberg | 2 : 3 |
7 | Wolfurt | A. Salzburg | 0 : 1 |
8 | Ardagger | Salzburg | 0 : 6 |
9 | Bad Gleichenberg | Grazer AK | 2 : 4 |
10 | SV Oberwart | Stripfing | 1 : 3 |
11 | Leobendorf | Horn | 3 : 2 |
12 | SAK Klagenfurt | Sturm Graz | 2 : 7 |
13 | A XIII-Auhof Center | Weindorf St. Anna | 4 : 5 |
14 | SV Spittal | Austria Vienna | 0 : 7 |
15 | Marchfeld | SC Weiz | 2 : 1 |
16 | Vorwarts Steyr | A. Klagenfurt | 0 : 3 |
17 | Atus Ferlach | Leoben | 0 : 1 |
18 | Schallerbach | Tirol | 2 : 3 |
19 | SPG Wels | Ried | 1 : 3 |
20 | Kufstein | Wolfsberger AC | 0 : 4 |
21 | Saalfelden | Bischofshofen | 3 : 2 |
22 | Traiskirchen | Altach | 1 : 2 |
23 | Parndorf | Drassburg | 0 : 5 |
24 | Wallern/St Marienkirchen | BW Linz | 1 : 5 |
25 | Kremser | Amstetten | 2 : 3 |
26 | Haitzendorf | Floridsdorfer AC | 1 : 3 |
27 | Union Gurten | Hohenems | 1 : 0 |
28 | Donaufeld Wien | SK Rapid | 0 : 7 |
29 | Reichenau | Dornbirn | 0 : 2 |
30 | TWL Elektra | St. Polten | 0 : 3 |
31 | ASK Voitsberg | First Vienna | 1 : 2 |
32 | Motz/Silz | A. Lustenau | 0 : 8 |
1 | Kapfenberg | Lafnitz | 1 : 0 |
2 | SC Imst | LASK | 0 : 3 |
3 | Admira | Hartberg | 0 : 1 |
4 | A. Salzburg | Salzburg | 0 : 4 |
5 | Grazer AK | Stripfing | 2 : 1 |
6 | Leobendorf | Sturm Graz | 0 : 3 |
7 | Weindorf St. Anna | Austria Vienna | 0 : 4 |
8 | Marchfeld | A. Klagenfurt | 2 : 3 |
9 | Leoben | Tirol | 3 : 1 |
10 | Ried | Wolfsberger AC | 1 : 2 |
11 | Saalfelden | Altach | 0 : 2 |
12 | Drassburg | BW Linz | 0 : 2 |
13 | Amstetten | Floridsdorfer AC | 1 : 0 |
14 | Union Gurten | SK Rapid | 2 : 5 |
15 | Dornbirn | St. Polten | 2 : 3 |
16 | First Vienna | A. Lustenau | 2 : 3 |
1 | Kapfenberg | LASK | 0 : 1 |
2 | Hartberg | Salzburg | 1 : 2 |
3 | Grazer AK | Sturm Graz | 2 : 3 |
4 | Austria Vienna | A. Klagenfurt | 1 : 0 |
5 | Leoben | Wolfsberger AC | 2 : 1 |
6 | Altach | BW Linz | 2 : 0 |
7 | Amstetten | SK Rapid | 1 : 5 |
8 | St. Polten | A. Lustenau | 4 : 0 |
1 | LASK | Salzburg | 2 : 3 |
2 | Sturm Graz | Austria Vienna | 2 : 0 |
3 | Leoben | Altach | 2 : 1 |
4 | SK Rapid | St. Polten | 3 : 1 |
1 | Salzburg | Sturm Graz | |
2 | Leoben | SK Rapid |
1 | TBD #1 | TBD #2 |
No. You don't need to be registered to use our Austrian OFB Cup predictions or other information.
We provide user Austrian OFB Cup predictions and computer algorithm Austrian OFB Cup predictions - both are free to use.
No. We don't. We provide links to our partners, where You can find official Austrian OFB Cup live streams.
Yes. We have such a service.
Yes. We have such materials almost at every Austrian OFB Cup event.
No. We don't have geo-restrictions for using our website.
No. We haven't. All our Austrian OFB Cup predictions are free to use for everyone.