1 | Kaunas W | Bye | |
2 | Olympiacos Piraeus W | Bye | |
3 | Randaberg W | Bye | |
4 | Novara W | Casalmaggiore W | 3 : 0, 3 : 0 |
5 | Maccabi Haifa W | Bye | |
6 | Wildcats W | Ub W | 0 : 3, 3 : 2 |
7 | Schaffhausen W | Bye | |
8 | AEK W | Voluntari W | 0 : 3, 2 : 3 |
9 | Levski Sofia W | Bye | |
10 | Kastela W | Dinamo Zagreb W | 0 : 3, 0 : 3 |
11 | PAOK W | Olymp Neapolis W | 3 : 2, 3 : 1 |
12 | Prostejov W | Bye | |
13 | Hameenlinna W | Bye | |
14 | Galatasaray W | Clube Kairos W | 3 : 0, 3 : 0 |
15 | Sliedrecht W | Roeselare W | 2 : 3, 0 : 3 |
16 | VC Wiesbaden W | Bye | |
17 | Panathinaikos W | Zwolle W | 3 : 1, 3 : 1 |
18 | GEN-I Volley NG W | Bye | |
19 | CSM Bucuresti W | Bye | |
20 | Cajasol W | Nyiregyhaza W | 12 : 15, 0 : 3, 3 : 1 |
21 | Azerrail Baku W | Balta W | 3 : 0, 3 : 0 |
22 | UVC Graz W | Avarca de Menorca W | 0 : 3, 0 : 3 |
23 | Sneek W | Olymp Prague W | 1 : 3, 0 : 3 |
24 | Polkky Kuusamo W | Nantes W | 0 : 3, 1 : 3 |
25 | Sporting W | Holte W | 3 : 1, 3 : 0 |
26 | Tent W | Charleroi W | 3 : 2, 3 : 0 |
27 | Lugoj W | Rabotnicki Skopje W | 3 : 0, 3 : 0 |
28 | Aesch Pfeffingen W | Bye | |
29 | Linz-Steg W | UCM Trnava W | 3 : 0, 3 : 0 |
30 | Brusno W | Innsbruck W | 0 : 3, 0 : 3 |
31 | Marina Kastela W | Bye | |
32 | ASP Thetis W | Nilufer Bld. W | 0 : 3, 2 : 3 |
1 | Kaunas W | Olympiacos Piraeus W | 0 : 3, 0 : 3 |
2 | Randaberg W | Novara W | 0 : 3, 0 : 3 |
3 | Maccabi Haifa W | Ub W | 0 : 3, 0 : 3 |
4 | Schaffhausen W | Voluntari W | 1 : 3, 0 : 3 |
5 | Levski Sofia W | Dinamo Zagreb W | 0 : 3, 0 : 3 |
6 | PAOK W | Prostejov W | 3 : 1, 3 : 0 |
7 | Hameenlinna W | Galatasaray W | 0 : 3, 0 : 3 |
8 | Roeselare W | VC Wiesbaden W | 0 : 3, 1 : 3 |
9 | Panathinaikos W | GEN-I Volley NG W | 3 : 0, 3 : 0 |
10 | CSM Bucuresti W | Nyiregyhaza W | 3 : 0, 3 : 1 |
11 | Azerrail Baku W | Avarca de Menorca W | 11 : 15, 0 : 3, 3 : 1 |
12 | Olymp Prague W | Nantes W | 0 : 3, 0 : 3 |
13 | Sporting W | Tent W | 0 : 3, 1 : 3 |
14 | Lugoj W | Aesch Pfeffingen W | 2 : 3, 3 : 0 |
15 | Linz-Steg W | Innsbruck W | 15 : 12, 1 : 3, 3 : 1 |
16 | Marina Kastela W | Nilufer Bld. W | 0 : 3, 0 : 3 |
1 | Olympiacos Piraeus W | Novara W | 0 : 3, 2 : 3 |
2 | Ub W | Voluntari W | 0 : 3, 1 : 3 |
3 | Dinamo Zagreb W | PAOK W | 6 : 15, 3 : 0, 0 : 3 |
4 | Galatasaray W | VC Wiesbaden W | 11 : 15, 3 : 2, 2 : 3 |
5 | Panathinaikos W | CSM Bucuresti W | 15 : 12, 0 : 3, 3 : 1 |
6 | Avarca de Menorca W | Nantes W | 1 : 3, 0 : 3 |
7 | Tent W | Lugoj W | 0 : 3, 0 : 3 |
8 | Linz-Steg W | Nilufer Bld. W | 0 : 3, 2 : 3 |
1 | Novara W | Voluntari W | 3 : 0, 3 : 1 |
2 | PAOK W | VC Wiesbaden W | 0 : 3, 0 : 3 |
3 | Panathinaikos W | Nantes W | 1 : 3, 1 : 3 |
4 | Lugoj W | Nilufer Bld. W | 0 : 3, 1 : 3 |
1 | Novara W | VC Wiesbaden W | 3 : 1, 3 : 1 |
2 | Nantes W | Nilufer Bld. W | 3 : 0, 3 : 0 |
1 | Novara W | Nantes W | 3 : 1, 3 : 0 |
No. You don't need to be registered to use our CEV Challenge Cup Women predictions or other information.
We provide user CEV Challenge Cup Women predictions and computer algorithm CEV Challenge Cup Women predictions - both are free to use.
No. We don't. We provide links to our partners, where You can find official CEV Challenge Cup Women live streams.
Yes. We have such a service.
Yes. We have such materials almost at every CEV Challenge Cup Women event.
No. We don't have geo-restrictions for using our website.
No. We haven't. All our CEV Challenge Cup Women predictions are free to use for everyone.