1 | Pogon Szczecin II | Bye | |
2 | Bye | Polonia Bytom | |
3 | Legnica | Bye | |
4 | Bye | Arka Gdynia | |
5 | Krasnystaw | Bye | |
6 | Bye | Zawisza | |
8 | Bye | Lech Poznan | |
9 | Pogon Siedlce | Olimpia Elblag | 2 : 1 |
10 | Bye | Podbeskidzie | |
12 | Bye | Pogon Szczecin | |
13 | Gryf Wejherowo | Bye | |
14 | Bye | Zaglebie Sosnowiec | |
15 | GKS Katowice | Bye | |
16 | Bye | Gornik Zabrze | |
17 | Chojniczanka | Slask Wroclaw II | 2 : 0 |
18 | Bye | R. Rzeszow | |
19 | Jagiellonia | Bye | |
20 | Bye | Slask Wroclaw | |
21 | Brzeg | Bye | |
22 | Bye | Skierniewice | |
23 | Ostrowiec Swietokrzyski | Bye | |
24 | Bye | Warta Poznan | |
25 | Legia II | Bye | |
26 | Bye | Ruch Chorzow | |
27 | Jagiellonia II | Bye | |
28 | Bye | Korona Kielce | |
29 | Tychy | Bye | |
30 | Bye | Wisla Plock | |
32 | Bye | Legia | |
33 | Wisla | Bye | |
34 | Bye | Lechia Gdansk | |
35 | Skra | Bye | |
36 | Polonia Warszawa | Siarka Tarnobrzeg | 3 : 2 |
37 | Legnica 2 | Bye | |
38 | Bye | S. Rzeszow | |
39 | Motor Lublin | Lech Poznan II | 1 : 0 |
40 | Bye | Puszcza | |
41 | Sandecja Nowy S. | Garbarnia | 1 : 2 |
42 | Bye | Radomiak Radom | |
43 | Odra Opole | Bye | |
44 | Bye | Stal Mielec | |
45 | Wisla Pulawy | Hutnik Krakow | 2 : 0 |
46 | Bye | Chrobry Glogow | |
47 | Concordia Elblag | Bye | |
48 | Bye | Widzew Lodz | |
49 | Carina Gubin | Bye | |
50 | Stomil Olsztyn | Stezyca | 1 : 2 |
51 | S. Wola | Bye | |
52 | Pruszkow | Polkowice | 4 : 1 |
53 | Kotwica Kolobrzeg | Zaglebie II | 2 : 1 |
54 | Bye | Termalica B-B. | |
55 | KS Wieczysta Krakow | Bye | |
56 | Bye | Piast Gliwice | |
57 | KKS Kalisz | GKS Jastrzebie | 2 : 1 |
58 | Bye | LKS Lodz | |
60 | Bye | Rakow | |
61 | Leczna | Bye | |
62 | Bye | Cracovia | |
63 | Kleczew | Bye | |
64 | Bye | Zaglebie |
1 | Pogon Szczecin II | Polonia Bytom | 1 : 4 |
2 | Legnica | Arka Gdynia | 0 : 2 |
3 | Krasnystaw | Zawisza | 0 : 4 |
4 | Bye | Lech Poznan | |
5 | Pogon Siedlce | Podbeskidzie | 1 : 3 |
6 | Bye | Pogon Szczecin | |
7 | Gryf Wejherowo | Zaglebie Sosnowiec | 1 : 3 |
8 | GKS Katowice | Gornik Zabrze | 0 : 4 |
9 | Chojniczanka | R. Rzeszow | 2 : 3 |
10 | Jagiellonia | Slask Wroclaw | 2 : 0 |
11 | Brzeg | Skierniewice | 4 : 0 |
12 | Ostrowiec Swietokrzyski | Warta Poznan | 1 : 2 |
13 | Legia II | Ruch Chorzow | 3 : 2 |
14 | Jagiellonia II | Korona Kielce | 1 : 2 |
15 | Tychy | Wisla Plock | 3 : 1 |
16 | Bye | Legia | |
17 | Wisla | Lechia Gdansk | 2 : 1 |
18 | Skra | Polonia Warszawa | 2 : 3 |
19 | Legnica 2 | S. Rzeszow | 0 : 3 |
20 | Motor Lublin | Puszcza | 0 : 1 |
21 | Garbarnia | Radomiak Radom | 2 : 1 |
22 | Odra Opole | Stal Mielec | 1 : 2 |
23 | Wisla Pulawy | Chrobry Glogow | 3 : 1 |
24 | Concordia Elblag | Widzew Lodz | 0 : 4 |
25 | Carina Gubin | Stezyca | 4 : 1 |
26 | S. Wola | Pruszkow | 2 : 0 |
27 | Kotwica Kolobrzeg | Termalica B-B. | 4 : 5 |
28 | KS Wieczysta Krakow | Piast Gliwice | 0 : 4 |
29 | KKS Kalisz | LKS Lodz | 2 : 3 |
30 | Bye | Rakow | |
31 | Leczna | Cracovia | 3 : 4 |
32 | Kleczew | Zaglebie | 2 : 3 |
1 | Polonia Bytom | Arka Gdynia | 1 : 3 |
2 | Zawisza | Lech Poznan | 0 : 4 |
3 | Podbeskidzie | Pogon Szczecin | 0 : 1 |
4 | Zaglebie Sosnowiec | Gornik Zabrze | 1 : 2 |
5 | R. Rzeszow | Jagiellonia | 1 : 3 |
6 | Brzeg | Warta Poznan | 0 : 4 |
7 | Legia II | Korona Kielce | 2 : 4 |
8 | Tychy | Legia | 0 : 3 |
9 | Wisla | Polonia Warszawa | 3 : 0 |
10 | S. Rzeszow | Puszcza | 1 : 0 |
11 | Garbarnia | Stal Mielec | 2 : 4 |
12 | Wisla Pulawy | Widzew Lodz | 1 : 4 |
13 | Carina Gubin | S. Wola | 1 : 0 |
14 | Termalica B-B. | Piast Gliwice | 0 : 1 |
15 | LKS Lodz | Rakow | 0 : 2 |
16 | Cracovia | Zaglebie | 1 : 0 |
1 | Arka Gdynia | Lech Poznan | 0 : 1 |
2 | Pogon Szczecin | Gornik Zabrze | 2 : 1 |
3 | Jagiellonia | Warta Poznan | 2 : 0 |
4 | Korona Kielce | Legia | 2 : 1 |
5 | Wisla | S. Rzeszow | 4 : 1 |
6 | Stal Mielec | Widzew Lodz | 1 : 2 |
7 | Carina Gubin | Piast Gliwice | 2 : 5 |
8 | Rakow | Cracovia | 1 : 0 |
1 | Lech Poznan | Pogon Szczecin | 0 : 1 |
2 | Jagiellonia | Korona Kielce | 2 : 1 |
3 | Wisla | Widzew Lodz | 2 : 1 |
4 | Piast Gliwice | Rakow | 3 : 0 |
1 | Pogon Szczecin | Jagiellonia | |
2 | Wisla | Piast Gliwice |
1 | TBD #1 | TBD #2 |
No. You don't need to be registered to use our Polish Cup predictions or other information.
We provide user Polish Cup predictions and computer algorithm Polish Cup predictions - both are free to use.
No. We don't. We provide links to our partners, where You can find official Polish Cup live streams.
Yes. We have such a service.
Yes. We have such materials almost at every Polish Cup event.
No. We don't have geo-restrictions for using our website.
No. We haven't. All our Polish Cup predictions are free to use for everyone.