Dinamo-Shinnik - Krylya Sovetov: Predictions, Live Scores & TV Guide

BetssonGet 100% up to 500 SEK + 100 Free spins

#advertisement
betinasia
betinasia
partner
Advertisement

Match Info

  • Club Friendly
  • Date: 6 August 2026, Thursday
  • Dinamo-Shinnik Krylya Sovetov
    Dinamo-Shinnik Krylya Sovetov
    1 X 2
    BetNow 1.46 4.75 4.94
    Avarage Now
    (Initially)
    1.46
    (1.46)
    4.75
    (4.75)
    4.94
    (4.94)

    • The most likely Over/Under: 5.50

    • The best margin for this event is 9.8%, offered by

    #Advertisement. For Live Stream GEO restrictions apply. Funded account required. GamblingTherapy.org. 18+

    Current Win Probability

    Dinamo-Shinnik
    62.4%
    Draw
    19.2%
    Krylya Sovetov
    18.4%


    Analysis of Changes in Winning Probabilities:

  • The chances for Dinamo-Shinnik have remained the same compared to the initial analysis.
  • The chances for Krylya Sovetov have remained the same compared to the initial analysis.
  • banner

    Predictions

  • Expected Score (Market Odds): 4:1
  • Bet Now - Advertisement#ad

    Key Events of the Match

    • 1st Period (1 - 0)
    • 05:29, 1 - 0, Kravchuk A. (G), Lakhnov I. (A), Sansevich I. (A2)
    • 2nd Period (2 - 0)
    • 18:30, 2 - 0, Lakhnov I. (G), Sansevich I. (A), Sevko K. (A2)
    • 19:08, 3 - 0, Karabaev V. (G), Shevtsov M. (A), Frolov N. (A2)
    • 3rd Period (0 - 3)
    • 10:20, 3 - 1, Klimovich F. (G), Fysyna R. (A), Buranov I. (A2)
    • 11:40, 3 - 2, Vasilyev K. (G), Fysyna R. (A),
    • 16:14, 3 - 3, Platonov Y. (G), Yeryomenko A. (A), Denisov D. (A2)
    • Overtime (0 - 0)
    • Penalties (0 - 1)
    • 1, Gromyko E. (Penalty Shot),
    • 1, Krasin D. (Penalty Shot),
    • 2, Lakhnov I. (Penalty Shot),
    • 2, Sklyarenko A. (Penalty Shot),
    • 3, Chomich V. (Penalty Shot),
    • 3, Fysyna R. (Penalty Shot),
    • 4, Matvey S. (Penalty Shot),
    • 4, (Penalty Shot),
    • 5, (Penalty Shot),
    • 5, (Penalty Shot),

    Preview

  • In the last 5 head-to-head matches, Dinamo-Shinnik won 4.
  • Krylya Sovetov may have a physical advantage due to more rest days in recent times.
  • In this match, Dinamo-Shinnik is seen as the favorite.
  • We predict that Dinamo-Shinnik will win today's game, with odds of 1.46.
  • In the last 18 head-to-head matches, Dinamo-Shinnik won 13 matches, drew 0 matches, lost 5 matches, and goals 58:38. (average 3.2:2.1).
  • Including home matches between the teams, Dinamo-Shinnik won 8 matches, drew 0 matches, lost 3 matches, and goals 37:22. (average 3.4:2).
  • banner

    Form
    - easy match; - difficult match;
    - Dinamo-Shinnik
    Club Friendly Ice Hockey
    05.08.26 Dinamo-Shinnik - Stalnye Lisy 0:3
    30.07.26 Dinamo-Shinnik - Tayfun 2:1 penalties
    26.07.26 Dinamo-Shinnik - Dinamo St. Petersburg 2:1
    25.07.26 Dinamo-Shinnik - Dinamo St. Petersburg 2:1
    MHL
    17.04.26 Dinamo-Shinnik - Loko 2:3 OT
    Form Coefficient (based on results and difficulties of last matches) - 6
    LWWWL
    - Krylya Sovetov Moscow
    Club Friendly Ice Hockey
    05.08.26 Krylya Sovetov - Tayfun 2:5
    28.07.26 Krylya Sovetov - Sakhalinskie Akuly 10:4
    23.07.26 Krylya Sovetov - Sakhalinskie Akuly 1:5
    MHL
    29.03.26 Dinamo-Shinnik - Krylya Sovetov 2:1 OT
    28.03.26 Dinamo-Shinnik - Krylya Sovetov 2:3 OT
    Form Coefficient (based on results and difficulties of last matches) - 15
    LWLLW
    Latest Head to Head
    MHL
    29.03.26 Dinamo-Shinnik - Krylya Sovetov 2:1 OT
    28.03.26 Dinamo-Shinnik - Krylya Sovetov 2:3 OT
    25.03.26 Krylya Sovetov - Dinamo-Shinnik 3:4 OT
    14.12.25 Dinamo-Shinnik - Krylya Sovetov 3:0
    17.10.25 Krylya Sovetov - Dinamo-Shinnik 2:3 penalties
    Club Friendly Ice Hockey
    02.08.25 Dinamo-Shinnik - Krylya Sovetov 5:1
    MHL
    28.12.24 Krylya Sovetov - Dinamo-Shinnik 4:3
    Upcoming Matches
    - easy match; - difficult match;
    - Dinamo-Shinnik
    Club Friendly Ice Hockey
    19.08.26 Dinamo-Shinnik - Tayfun
    19.08.26 Dinamo-Shinnik - MHC Dynamo Moscow